header foto
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen D1 6 16 5 1 0 23 5 0
2 Oss D1 6 15 5 0 1 27 14 0
3 MEP D1 6 14 4 2 0 12 2 0
4 Best D1 6 11 3 2 1 16 12 0
5 Uden D1 6 10 3 1 2 10 11 0
6 Venlo D1 6 9 3 0 3 14 15 0
7 Hopbel D1 6 6 2 0 4 14 17 0
8 HOD D1 6 6 2 0 4 16 21 0
9 Geel-Zwart D1 6 6 2 0 4 8 17 0
10 HCAS D1 6 5 1 2 3 7 15 0
11 Geldrop D1 6 4 1 1 4 11 22 0
12 Berkel-Enschot D1 6 1 0 1 5 7 14 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Tilburg D2 6 15 5 0 1 29 7 0
2 Oranje-Rood D2 6 15 5 0 1 17 3 0
3 Were Di D2 6 13 4 1 1 24 7 0
4 Tilburg D3 6 13 4 1 1 11 5 0
5 Push D3 6 12 4 0 2 12 11 0
6 Breda D2 6 8 2 2 2 9 8 0
7 Eindhoven D2 6 6 2 0 4 10 16 0
8 Push D2 6 6 2 0 4 6 12 0
9 Venlo D2 6 6 2 0 4 11 29 0
10 HOD D2 6 4 1 1 4 9 17 0
11 MEP D2 6 4 1 1 4 6 18 0
12 Tilburg D4 6 3 1 0 5 7 18 0
  Res. hoofdklasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood DJ1 5 15 5 0 0 51 3 0
2 Weert DJ1 5 9 3 0 2 19 15 0
3 Helmond DJ1 4 9 3 0 1 15 11 0
4 Tilburg DJ3 5 3 1 0 4 4 29 0
5 Venlo DJ1 5 0 0 0 5 3 34 0
  1e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oranje-Rood DJ4 6 15 5 0 1 15 11 0
2 Maastricht DJ1 6 13 4 1 1 19 5 0
3 Venray DJ1 5 12 4 0 1 18 8 0
4 Heeze DJ1 5 5 1 2 2 3 10 0
5 Venlo DJ2 6 4 1 1 4 4 11 0
6 Oedenrode DJ2 6 0 0 0 6 2 16 0
  3e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen DA 6 18 6 0 0 23 12 0
2 Weert DA 6 12 4 0 2 26 12 0
3 Venlo DA 5 7 2 1 2 19 14 0
4 Geldrop DA 6 6 2 0 4 16 18 0
5 Helmond DB 6 4 1 1 4 15 28 0
6 Concordia DA 5 0 1 0 4 6 21 3
  1e klasse 
  Dames Veteranen MA donderdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Warande DM A 5 12 4 0 1 29 5 0
2 HOD DM A 4 12 4 0 0 26 3 0
3 Oss DM A 4 9 3 0 1 9 8 0
4 Uden DM A 5 9 3 0 2 11 11 0
5 Berkel-Enschot DM A 5 8 2 2 1 11 10 0
6 MOP DM A 5 6 2 0 3 7 14 0
7 Civicum DM A 5 4 1 1 3 3 16 0
8 Den Bosch DM A 4 3 1 0 3 7 16 0
9 Bommelerwaard DM A 5 2 0 2 3 5 18 0
10 Venlo DM A 4 1 0 1 3 1 8 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venlo H1 6 18 6 0 0 26 6 0
2 Eindhoven H1 6 15 5 0 1 20 9 0
3 HCAS H1 6 13 4 1 1 19 13 0
4 HOD H1 6 12 3 3 0 19 8 0
5 Basko H1 6 11 3 2 1 12 6 0
6 Weert H1 6 8 2 2 2 13 15 0
7 Hopbel H1 6 6 2 0 4 12 23 0
8 Maastricht H1 6 6 1 3 2 15 14 0
9 MEP H1 6 5 1 2 3 17 16 0
10 Geel-Zwart H1 6 4 1 1 4 10 18 0
11 Geldrop H1 6 1 0 1 5 9 21 0
12 Best H1 6 1 0 1 5 10 33 0
  1e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond H3 6 15 5 0 1 26 9 0
2 Oranje-Rood H3 6 13 4 1 1 20 8 0
3 Maastricht H2 6 13 4 1 1 23 15 0
4 HOD H3 6 10 3 1 2 10 8 0
5 Helmond H2 6 9 3 0 3 15 13 0
6 Uden H2 6 9 3 0 3 19 26 0
7 Oranje-Rood H4 5 7 2 1 2 15 16 0
8 Geldrop H3 6 7 2 1 3 15 21 0
9 Geldrop H2 5 6 2 0 3 13 12 0
10 Oranje-Rood H6 6 5 1 2 3 9 15 0
11 Venlo H2 6 4 1 1 4 16 28 0
12 Nova H2 6 3 1 0 5 8 18 0
  Res. overgangsklasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick H2 6 12 4 0 2 21 13 0
2 Nuenen H3 6 12 4 0 2 14 7 0
3 Heeze H3 5 12 4 0 1 18 13 0
4 Weert H3 5 10 3 1 1 15 11 0
5 Oranje-Rood H12 6 9 3 0 3 24 13 0
6 Venlo H3 5 9 3 0 2 20 18 0
7 HOD H4 5 7 2 1 2 16 14 0
8 Meerssen H2 6 6 2 0 4 17 28 0
9 Blerick H3 5 5 1 2 2 6 10 0
10 Concordia H2 6 3 1 0 5 14 27 0
11 Tegelen H2 5 2 0 2 3 9 20 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch HC 6 16 5 1 0 43 4 0
2 Basko HB 6 13 4 1 1 13 11 0
3 Geldrop HA 5 12 4 0 1 11 4 0
4 Tegelen HC 5 11 3 2 0 16 7 0
5 Helmond HC 6 7 2 1 3 11 23 0
6 Tegelen HB 5 6 2 0 3 13 13 0
7 Gemert HA 5 6 2 0 3 11 17 0
8 Venlo HA 6 5 1 2 3 12 12 0
9 Deurne HA 6 4 1 1 4 10 25 0
10 Heeze HA 5 3 1 0 4 3 12 0
11 Civicum HB 5 0 1 0 4 4 19 3
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eindhoven HLA 5 15 5 0 0 19 4 0
2 Concordia HLA 6 15 5 0 1 13 4 0
3 Basko HLA 5 12 4 0 1 18 7 0
4 HOD HLB 5 6 2 0 3 12 9 0
5 Oranje-Rood HLB 4 6 2 0 2 6 9 0
6 Mierlo HLA 6 4 1 1 4 7 16 0
7 Boxmeer HLA 6 1 0 1 5 6 15 0
8 Venlo HLA/Tegelen HLA 5 0 1 0 4 4 21 3
  veteranen 2e klasse 
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Breda JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HGC JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Houten JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Ring Pass Delft JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SCHC JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Union JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Venlo JA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Super A 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Den Bosch JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Eindhoven JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MOP JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rosmalen JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Horst JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sjinborn JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tegelen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venray JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bemmel MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geldrop MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Goirle MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 MEP MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Oosterbeek MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Upward MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venlo MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Weert MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Deurne MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCAS MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mierlo MA3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nuth MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nuth MA1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oranje-Rood MA7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tegelen MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Venlo MA2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Concordia MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Horst MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tegelen MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venray MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCAS MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hockeer MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Scoop MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tegelen MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maastricht MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Scoop MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sjinborn MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Tegelen MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blerick MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deurne MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HCAS MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Horst MB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MB4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxmeer MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Den Bosch MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gemert MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Concordia MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hockeer MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maastricht MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sjinborn MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bakel MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Concordia MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Horst MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo MC4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Peel en Maas MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Blerick MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Boxmeer MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Civicum MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tegelen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venray MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Grave MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Heesch MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uden MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venray MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  5e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Best JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Geel-Zwart JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Heeze JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mierlo JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Son JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Concordia JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCAS JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maastricht JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Meerssen JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Venlo JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Weert JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Venlo-Tegelen Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Civicum JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Heeze JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Horst JB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oss JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden JB2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo JB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Jongens E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E6-3 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes E8-2 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
    1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 MIX 
    1e klasse 

Contact

Adres
Louisenburgweg 5,
Sportpark Herungerberg,
5916 NA VENLO
T: 077-3512724
[email protected]

Postadres VHC
Postbus 567
5900 AN VENLO